Stats

Batting Stats  |  Pitching Stats  |  Fielding Stats  |  Last 7 Days Stats

PlayerGGSCGIPHRERBBSOWLSV2B3BERA
Powell, M3006.170091100100.00
Hoppe, A110026.216851039311311.68
x Koehn, A44025.01755924310201.80
x Ferris, J55131.22487632310901.98
Ellington, E126035.0281791954111512.31
McNamee, C51010.094376010102.70
Edwards, J93015.211751120001302.87
McDonnell, L62122.0231110721310604.09
Zona, N3004.154263001004.15
Brian, W87035.13325172042030424.33
x Suarez, P1002.011113000004.50
Lynch, A2002.031124000004.50
Roberts, J70021.2301211713000604.56
Lozado, A32014.1108857020415.02
Stephens, B63019.2201211716121515.03
Schindler, R62016.1121010812021605.51
Larson, M4003.052223100206.00
Kunz, B40013.01699612110126.23
x Blomquist, T4109.0117755010307.00
x Rodriguez, A53020.1302317813130917.52
x Dula, H2002.033213000109.00
x Grimes, C1002.012202010009.00
Goonan, J3207.28119870100010.56
x Rust, A5003.271151170002012.27
Peter, C2001.2333130010216.20
x Bergenhagen, R3104.1121611520203122.84
Total:124422354.23452201721813541824776124.37

For expanded stats, check here.